Home Institute Administration Estate Office

Mr. Jagdeep Singh Sidhu SDE 8872500284
Mr. Rupinder Singh J E Civil 9417594707
Mr. Paramjit Singh Sr Tech. Civil 9417507753
Sh. Jarnail Singh Electrician 88725-00618
Mr. Jagtar Singh Carpenter 9417325096
Mr.Bansi Lal Care Taker / Cook 8872500288
Mr. Shiv Prasad Mali
Mr. Krishan Mali

Instructional Area  --  17516 Sq Metre

Lecture Halls

Computer Laboratory, Department of Civil Engineering

 

Administrative Area --------- 1647sqm

Committee Room

 

Hostel Area ---------------- 126370 Sqm

Hostel –II (Boys)

Girls Hostel

Residential Area ------------ 14474Sqm

Shopping Centre